"Meet the Pass Mark "

 

 

      In order to asses your situation and decide whether you will qualify for the Permanent Residence visa under the Skilled Worker scheme, you have to add up the points that reflect your own situation in each factor. For instance, if you have completed a Master of Business
Administration and 17 years of full time study, you will earn 25 points (which is the maximum in this factor) for Education. However, if you have only completed a three-year diploma and at least 15 years of full time study, you will only earn 22 points for Education. If the total sum
of your points in all 6 factors is equal to or greater than 67, then you are eligible to apply for the Permanent Residence Visa under this particular scheme.

      Now, it is time to evaluate your situation! Read the following tables carefully and add up your points! Good luck!

 

You'll also get a FREE report on how to get started with the immigration process!

 

Just use your first name and valid email as your password - then click the “Free Instant Access!” button to enter (Use the same password when returning. All information kept 100% confidential). Allow the next page a few seconds to load. 

 

Name:
Email:
Country of Origin:

NOTE: We will NOT rent, trade, or release your information to any third party for any reason - ever.  We respect YOUR email privacy and hate spam with a passion. Links - Privacy Policy