"Its that easy to apply Canadian Visa "

 

 

      As of July 26, 2005, no occupations were classified as restricted by Canada's Citizenship and Immigration department. Restricted occupations are ones that would not count towards your Pass-Mark score, regardless of the years of experience you have with that job. Some common jobs may be restricted if the need for workers to fill them is met.

      Becoming a permanent resident now means you will have less time to wait before applying for Canadian citizenship. To become a citizen, you have to have lived in the country for at least three of the four years prior to your application for citizenship. Plus, you can become a citizen of Canada without having to give up your citizenship in your country of origin. Remember that these issues are also subject to change.

 

You'll also get a FREE report on how to get started with the immigration process!

 

Just use your first name and valid email as your password - then click the “Free Instant Access!” button to enter (Use the same password when returning. All information kept 100% confidential). Allow the next page a few seconds to load. 

 

Name:
Email:
Country of Origin:

NOTE: We will NOT rent, trade, or release your information to any third party for any reason - ever.  We respect YOUR email privacy and hate spam with a passion. Links - Privacy Policy